AREA RISERVATA

Consiglio Generale

Componenti CONSIGLIO GENERALE  - Biennio 2016-2018

Andreis Diego Vice Presidente

Fluid-O-Tech S.r.l.

Annibale Domenico

Annibale Viterie S.p.A.

Arighi Luca

Adige S.p.A.

Assorgia Paola

Leonardo S.p.A.

Astori Fabio Vice Presidente

Luxor S.p.A.

Baggio Diego

BAGGIOGROUP SRL

Baronchelli Angelo

AB Impianti S.r.l.

Bartesaghi Antonio

Omet S.r.l.

Baschera Noemi Piccola Impresa

Phoebus S.p.A.

Beltrame Giacomello  Barbara Grande Impresa

AFV Acciaierie Beltrame S.p.A.

Bertoli Gian Rodolfo

Shell3D S.r.l.

Bertolini Giorgio

Carcano Antonio S.p.A.

Bertoni Daniele

Fabbrica d'Armi Pietro Beretta S.p.A.

Bianchini Giulio Media Impresa

Simpro S.p.A.

Biestro Claudio

Engineering Ingegneria Informatica S.p.A.

Blasi Francesco

komatsu Italia S.p.A

Bontempi Paolo

Metallurgica Viscontea S.p.A.

Bordoni Sandro

Carpenfer S.p.A.

Braia Antonio

Brecav. S.r.l.

Brancaccio Stefania

Coelmo S.p.A.

Bucci Daniele Piccola Impresa

Hypertec Solution S.r.l.

Candeloro Carmine Nominato dal Presidente

Indesit Company S.p.A.

Candiotto Antonella

Galdi S.r.l.

Capasso Simona Vice Presidente

N.M.C. Nuovo Mollificio Campano S.r.l.

Capecchi Massimo

Cima Impianti S.p.A.

Capodagli Lucia

Valmex S.p.A.

Carboniero Massimo

Omera S.r.l.

Caron Diego

Caron A.&D. S.r.l.

Casati Gianluigi

Fonderia Casati S.p.A.

Cavalletto Paolo

 Trafileria O.ME.CA

Cerliani Daniele

CM Cerliani S.r.l.

Ceva Giampaolo Grande Impresa

SKF Industrie S.p.A.

Cibaldi Enzo

Estral S.p.A.

Clemente Federico

ITEMA S.p.A.

Cogliati Cinzia Piccola Impresa

Cogliati Aurelio S.r.l.

Colombi Claudio

G.D. S.p.A.

Colombo Barbara Grande Impresa

Ficep S.p.A.

Cremona Carlo Vice Presidente

Fincantieri S.p.A.

Curti Alessandro

Curti Costruzioni Meccaniche S.p.A.

Dal Poz Alberto Presidente

CO.MEC. S.p.A.

Dalla Rosa Marco

Faco S.p.A.

Dalla Vecchia Laura

Polidoro S.p.A.

D'Autilia Francesco

Manitou Italia S.r.l.

De Palma Cesare Nominato dal Presidente

De Palma Thermofluid snc

Del Chicca Andrea

Ansaldo Energia S.p.A.

Dragotto Antonio

STMicroelectronics  S.r.l.

Fabbri Massimo

Manni Sipre S.p.A.

Fasoli Federica

Siemens S.p.A.

Ferrari Mauro

Webasto S.p.A.

Ferrati Massimo Piccola Impresa

K-Array

Fumagalli Aldo Enzo Serafino

Candy Hoover Group S.r.l.

Fumagalli Angelo

Schindler S.p.A.

Galbusera Livio

SIAC S.p.A.

Galli Claudio Grande Impresa

Lombardini S.r.l.

Garza Gian Battista

Santoni S.p.A.

Giannelli Ugo

OCEM S.r.l.

Giovanardi Massimo

Giovanardi S.p.A.

Girardi Filippo

Midac S.p.A

Graglia Michele

Simplas S.p.A.

Grillo Marco

Fincantieri S.p.A.

Iarlori Simonetta Vice Presidente

Leonardo S.p.A.

Joly Francesco

Finder S.p.A.

La Forgia Corrado

Vhit S.p.A.

Lazzarin Andrea

Ralc Italia S.r.l.

Luitprandi Giorgio

Edilmatic S.r.l.

Marchese Adriano

Fincantieri S.p.A.

Marini Paolo Media Impresa

Icapautomation S.r.l.

Martilli Manlio

Argo Tractors S.p.A.

Mascherin Renato

Brovedani S.p.A.

Massari Andrea

Mollificio Legnanese S.p.A.

Mazzenga Fabio

Slim Aluminium S.p.A.

Merlo Paolo

Merlo S.p.A.

Mezzopera Luca

Ariston Thermo S.p.A.

Milianti Giancarlo

Piaggio & C. S.p.A.

Molari Francesco

Sacim S.p.A.

Moretti Gabriele

Mesa S.r.l.

Moriconi Armanda Piccola Impresa

Italtorniti S.r.l.

Mulatero Pietro

Fata Logistic Systems S.p.A.

Parisi Ivan

Eutro Log S.p.A.

Petrogalli Emanuele Piccola Impresa

Leonardo S.r.l.

Piccinali Agostino

Scame Parre S.p.A.

Piccolo Gabriele

FPT Industrie S.p.A.

Pirovano Monica

Cogne S.p.A.

Raimondi Andrea

IBM Italia S.p.A.

Redaelli  Ambra

Rollwasch Italia S.p.A.

Rocchitelli Laura Media Impresa

Elettrotecnica Rold S.r.l.

Ruaro Stefano Piccola Impresa

Sertech Elettronica S.r.l.

Ruggiero Laura

Faver S.p.A.

Santini Sergio

RP Santini S.r.l.

Saporiti Giancarlo Media Impresa

Samic S.p.A.

Scotto di Vetta Massimiliano Piccola Impresa

M.T.R. S.r.l.

Serra Stefano

Teseo S.p.A.

Spotorno Paolo

SIMA & TECTUBI S.p.A.

Storchi Fabio Past President

Comer Industries S.p.A.

Tarozzi Fabio Vice Presidente

SITI-B&T Group S.p.A.

Torlai Luigi

Ducati Motor Holding S.p.A.

Trerotola Carmine

Whirpool Europe S.r.l.

Trombetta Franco

S.T.T. S.r.l.

Tumiatti Cristina Piccola Impresa

Sea Marconi Technologies S.a.s.

Valtolina Federico

ABB S.p.A.

Villa Luca

Acciai Speciali Terni S.p.A.

Viotto Mirco Nominato Dal Presidente

Elettromeccanica Viotto

Viscardi Michele Media Impresa

Cosberg S.p.A.

Visentin Federico Vice Presidente

Mevis S.p.A.

Vitale Antonio Grande Impresa

NTT Data Italia

Zaghi Luca

TRW Automotive Italia S r.l.

Zappa Roberto

Sematic S.p.A.

Zin Marco

Savio Industrie Tessili S.p.A.

Torna in alto