AREA RISERVATA

Consiglio Generale

Componenti CONSIGLIO GENERALE  - Biennio 2018-2020

Andreis Diego Vice Presidente

Fluid-O-Tech S.r.l.

Assorgia Paola 

Leonardo S.p.A.

Astori Fabio Vice Presidente

Luxor S.p.A.

Beltrame Giacomello Barbara 

AFV Acciaierie Beltrame S.p.A.

Bertoni Daniele 

Fabbrica d'Armi Pietro Beretta S.p.A.

Bianchi Donatella 

Schindler Italia S.p.A.

Blasi Francesco 

Komatsu Italia S.p.A

Braia Antonio 

Brecav. S.r.l.

Brancaccio Stefania 

Coelmo S.p.A.

Brega Mauro 

Avio Aero S.p.A.

Candeloro Carmine 

Whirpool EMEA S.p.A.

Candiotto Antonella 

Galdi S.r.l.

Capasso Simona Vice Presidente

N.M.C. Nuovo Mollificio Campano S.r.l.

Capecchi Massimo 

Cima Impianti S.p.A.

Capodagli Lucia 

Valmex S.p.A.

Caramaschi Bruno 

C.L.M. Srl

Carobbio Alberto 

Carobbio Officina Tecnologia Lamiere S.r.l.

Caron Diego 

Caron A.&D. S.r.l.

Carraro Diego 

M.E.E.C. Alte S.p.A.

Casati Gianluigi 

Fonderia Casati S.p.A.

Cerliani Daniele 

CM Cerliani S.r.l.

Cesareo Vincenzo 

Comes S.p.A.

Cevolini Franco 

Energica Motor Company S.p.A.

Clemente Federico 

ITEMA S.p.A.

Colonna Giorgio 

MINO S.p.A.

Costamagna Marco 

Biemmedue S.p.A.

Cremona Carlo Vice Presidente

Fincantieri S.p.A.

Curti Alessandro 

Curti Costruzioni Meccaniche S.p.A.

Dal Poz Alberto Presidente

CO.MEC. S.p.A.

Dalla Rosa Marco 

Faco S.p.A.

Dalla Vecchia Laura 

Polidoro S.p.A.

Del Chicca Andrea 

Ansaldo Energia S.p.A.

Del Grande Carlo 

BDG el S.p.A.

Di Venanzio Alessandro 

Phoenix Electronic System S.r.l.

Donadoni Giorgio 

CO.MAC. S.r.l.

Dondarini Gianfranco 

Viro S.p.A.

Fabbri Massimo 

Manni Sipre S.p.A.

Fasoli Federica 

Siemens S.p.A.

Ferrari Mauro 

Webasto S.p.A.

Ferrero Varsino Paolo 

SKF Industrie S.p.A.

Fumagalli Aldo Enzo Serafino 

Candy Hoover Group S.r.l.

Galbusera Livio 

SIAC S.p.A.

Galli Claudio 

Lombardini S.r.l. a Kohler Company

Garbagnati Carlo 

Regina Catene Calibrate S.p.A.

Garza Gian Battista 

Santoni S.p.A.

Gerbi Roberto 

Fonderie Valdelsane S.p.A.

Giacomelli Luciano 

Siderforgerossi Group S.p.A.

Giannelli Ugo 

OCEM S.r.l.

Girardi Filippo 

Midac S.p.A

Grillo Marco 

Fincantieri S.p.A.

Iarlori Simonetta Vice Presidente

Leonardo S.p.A.

Iotti Pierpaolo 

Leonardo S.p.A.

Joly Francesco 

Finder S.p.A.

La Forgia Corrado 

Vhit S.p.A.

Lazzarini Andrea 

Ralc Italia S.r.l.

Lot Adriano 

Diemmebi S.p.A.

Mago Gualtiero 

STMicroelectronics S.r.l.

Mantovani Roberta 

Mantovanibenne S.r.l.

Marchese Adriano 

Fincantieri S.p.A.

Marini Paolo 

Icapautomation S.r.l.

Marsiaj Giorgio 

Sabelt S.p.A.

Martilli Manlio 

Argo Tractors S.p.A.

Mascherin Renato 

Brovedani S.p.A.

Mazzenga Fabio 

Slim Aluminium S.p.A.

Melato Massimo 

Unus International S.p.A.

Meroni Maria Luisa 

F.lli Meroni S.r.l.

Metelli Alberto 

Metelli S.p.A.

Mezzopera Luca 

Ariston Thermo S.p.A.

Miata Alessandra 

Capgemini Italia S.p.A.

Milianti Giancarlo 

Piaggio & C. S.p.A.

Molari Francesco 

Sacim S.p.A.

Moriconi Armanda 

Italtorniti S.r.l.

Napoleone Riccardo 

Pierburg - Pump Technology Italy S.p.A.

Pancolini Filippo 

CIB Unigas S.p.A.

Parisi Ivan 

IP-ROBOTICS

Pasotti Gabriella 

La Leonessa S.p.A.

Prestigiacomo Daniela 

Tecnozinco S.r.l.

Ragazzini Gilberto 

SMS Operations Italia S.r.l.

Raimondi Andrea 

IBM Italia S.p.A.

Rebecchi Marco 

COS.B.I. S.r.l.

Redaelli Ambra 

Rollwasch Italia S.p.A.

Riva Lorenzo 

Electro Adda S.p.A.

Rocchitelli Laura 

Gruppo Rold

Ruaro Stefano 

Sertech Elettronica S.r.l.

Ruggiero Laura 

Faver S.p.A.

Saporiti Giancarlo 

Samic S.p.A.

Scandola Nicola 

Marposs S.p.A.

Schianchi Cristina 

L.T.E. Lift Truck Equipment S.p.A.

Sedazzari Claudio 

Opto Engineering S.r.l.

Serra Stefano 

Teseo S.p.A.

Storchi Fabio Past President

Finregg S.p.A.

Tamburini Giovanni 

Kemet Electronics S.p.A.

Tarozzi Fabio Vice Presidente

SITI-B&T Group S.p.A.

Trombetta Franco 

S.T.T. S.r.l.

Tumiatti Cristina 

Sea Marconi Technologies S.a.s.

Turcato Francesco 

GMI S.r.l.

Valtolina Federico 

ABB S.p.A.

Villa Luca Valerio 

Acciai Speciali Terni S.p.A.

Vimercati Lorenzo 

Meccanica Vimercati S.r.l.

Viotto Mirco 

Elettromeccanica Viotto S.r.l.

Viscardi Michele 

Cosberg S.p.A.

Visentin Federico Vice Presidente

Mevis S.p.A.

Vitale Antonio 

NTT Data Italia

Zaghi Luca 

TRW Automotive Italia S r.l.

Zappa Roberto 

Sematic S.p.A.

Zin Marco 

Savio Industrie Tessili S.p.A.

Torna in alto