AREA RISERVATA

Governance

Leggi la composizione:

    • Presidente    Quadriennio 2017-2021

      Alberto Dal Poz

      CO.MEC. S.p.A.

       

      Componenti CONSIGLIO DI PRESIDENZA  2017-2019

      Vice Presidenti    Biennio 2017-2019

      Andreis Diego

      Fluid-O-Tech S.r.l.

      Astori  Fabio

      Luxor S.p.A.

      Capasso Simona

      N.M.C. Nuovo Mollificio Campano S.r.l.

      Cremona Carlo

      Fincantieri S.p.A.

      Iarlori Simonetta

      Leonardo S.p.A.

      Tarozzi Fabio

      SITI-B&T Group S.p.A.

      Visentin Federico

      Mevis S.p.A.

    • Componenti CONSIGLIO GENERALE  - Biennio 2016-2018

      Andreis Diego Vice Presidente

      Fluid-O-Tech S.r.l.

      Annibale Domenico

      Annibale Viterie S.p.A.

      Arighi Luca

      Adige S.p.A.

      Assorgia Paola

      Leonardo S.p.A.

      Astori Fabio Vice Presidente

      Luxor S.p.A.

      Baronchelli Angelo

      AB Impianti S.r.l.

      Bartesaghi Antonio

      Omet S.r.l.

      Baschera Noemi Piccola Impresa

      Phoebus S.p.A.

      Beltrame Giacomello  Barbara Grande Impresa

      AFV Acciaierie Beltrame S.p.A.

      Bertoli Gian Rodolfo

      Shell3D S.r.l.

      Bertolini Giorgio

      Carcano Antonio S.p.A.

      Bertoni Daniele

      Fabbrica d'Armi Pietro Beretta S.p.A.

      Bianchini Giulio Media Impresa

      Simpro S.p.A.

      Biestro Claudio

      Engineering Ingegneria Informatica S.p.A.

      Blasi Francesco

      komatsu Italia S.p.A

      Bontempi Paolo

      Metallurgica Viscontea S.p.A.

      Bordoni Sandro

      Carpenfer S.p.A.

      Braia Antonio

      Brecav. S.r.l.

      Brancaccio Stefania

      Coelmo S.p.A.

      Bucci Daniele Piccola Impresa

      Hypertec Solution S.r.l.

      Candeloro Carmine Nominato dal Presidente

      Indesit Company S.p.A.

      Candiotto Antonella

      Galdi S.r.l.

      Capasso Simona Vice Presidente

      N.M.C. Nuovo Mollificio Campano S.r.l.

      Capecchi Massimo

      Cima Impianti S.p.A.

      Capodagli Lucia

      Valmex S.p.A.

      Carboniero Massimo

      Omera S.r.l.

      Caron Diego

      Caron A.&D. S.r.l.

      Casati Gianluigi

      Fonderia Casati S.p.A.

      Cavalletto Paolo

       Trafileria O.ME.CA

      Cerliani Daniele

      CM Cerliani S.r.l.

      Ceva Giampaolo Grande Impresa

      SKF Industrie S.p.A.

      Cibaldi Enzo

      Estral S.p.A.

      Clemente Federico

      ITEMA S.p.A.

      Cogliati Cinzia Piccola Impresa

      Cogliati Aurelio S.r.l.

      Colombi Claudio

      G.D. S.p.A.

      Colombo Barbara Grande Impresa

      Ficep S.p.A.

      Cremona Carlo Vice Presidente

      Fincantieri S.p.A.

      Curti Alessandro

      Curti Costruzioni Meccaniche S.p.A.

      Dal Poz Alberto Presidente

      CO.MEC. S.p.A.

      Dalla Rosa Marco

      Faco S.p.A.

      Dalla Vecchia Laura

      Polidoro S.p.A.

      D'Autilia Francesco

      Manitou Italia S.r.l.

      De Palma Cesare Nominato dal Presidente

      De Palma Thermofluid snc

      Del Chicca Andrea

      Ansaldo Energia S.p.A.

      Dragotto Antonio

      STMicroelectronics  S.r.l.

      Fabbri Massimo

      Manni Sipre S.p.A.

      Fasoli Federica

      Siemens S.p.A.

      Ferrari Mauro

      Webasto S.p.A.

      Ferrati Massimo Piccola Impresa

      K-Array

      Fumagalli Aldo Enzo Serafino

      Candy Hoover Group S.r.l.

      Fumagalli Angelo

      Schindler S.p.A.

      Galbusera Livio

      SIAC S.p.A.

      Galli Claudio Grande Impresa

      Lombardini S.r.l.

      Garza Gian Battista

      Santoni S.p.A.

      Giannelli Ugo

      OCEM S.r.l.

      Giovanardi Massimo

      Giovanardi S.p.A.

      Girardi Filippo

      Midac S.p.A

      Graglia Michele

      Simplas S.p.A.

      Grillo Marco

      Fincantieri S.p.A.

      Iarlori Simonetta Vice Presidente

      Leonardo S.p.A.

      Joly Francesco

      Finder S.p.A.

      La Forgia Corrado

      Vhit S.p.A.

      Lazzarin Andrea

      Ralc Italia S.r.l.

      Luitprandi Giorgio

      Edilmatic S.r.l.

      Marchese Adriano

      Fincantieri S.p.A.

      Marini Paolo Media Impresa

      Icapautomation S.r.l.

      Martilli Manlio

      Argo Tractors S.p.A.

      Mascherin Renato

      Brovedani S.p.A.

      Massari Andrea

      Mollificio Legnanese S.p.A.

      Mazzenga Fabio

      Slim Aluminium S.p.A.

      Merlo Paolo

      Merlo S.p.A.

      Mezzopera Luca

      Ariston Thermo S.p.A.

      Milianti Giancarlo

      Piaggio & C. S.p.A.

      Molari Francesco

      Sacim S.p.A.

      Moretti Gabriele

      Mesa S.r.l.

      Moriconi Armanda Piccola Impresa

      Italtorniti S.r.l.

      Mulatero Pietro

      Fata Logistic Systems S.p.A.

      Pancolini Filippo

      CIB Unigas S.p.A.

      Parisi Ivan

      Eutro Log S.p.A.

      Petrogalli Emanuele Piccola Impresa

      Leonardo S.r.l.

      Piccinali Agostino

      Scame Parre S.p.A.

      Piccolo Gabriele

      FPT Industrie S.p.A.

      Pirovano Monica

      Cogne S.p.A.

      Raimondi Andrea

      IBM Italia S.p.A.

      Redaelli  Ambra

      Rollwasch Italia S.p.A.

      Rocchitelli Laura Media Impresa

      Elettrotecnica Rold S.r.l.

      Ruaro Stefano Piccola Impresa

      Sertech Elettronica S.r.l.

      Ruggiero Laura

      Faver S.p.A.

      Santini Sergio

      RP Santini S.r.l.

      Saporiti Giancarlo Media Impresa

      Samic S.p.A.

      Scotto di Vetta Massimiliano Piccola Impresa

      M.T.R. S.r.l.

      Serra Stefano

      Teseo S.p.A.

      Spotorno Paolo

      SIMA & TECTUBI S.p.A.

      Storchi Fabio Past President

      Comer Industries S.p.A.

      Tarozzi Fabio Vice Presidente

      SITI-B&T Group S.p.A.

      Torlai Luigi

      Ducati Motor Holding S.p.A.

      Trerotola Carmine

      Whirpool Europe S.r.l.

      Trombetta Franco

      S.T.T. S.r.l.

      Tumiatti Cristina Piccola Impresa

      Sea Marconi Technologies S.a.s.

      Valtolina Federico

      ABB S.p.A.

      Villa Luca

      Acciai Speciali Terni S.p.A.

      Viotto Mirco Nominato Dal Presidente

      Elettromeccanica Viotto

      Viscardi Michele Media Impresa

      Cosberg S.p.A.

      Visentin Federico Vice Presidente

      Mevis S.p.A.

      Vitale Antonio Grande Impresa

      NTT Data Italia

      Zaghi Luca

      TRW Automotive Italia S r.l.

      Zappa Roberto

      Sematic S.p.A.

      Zin Marco

      Savio Industrie Tessili S.p.A.

    • PROBIVIRI   Quadriennio 2016-2020

      Bertuzzi  Maurizio

      Bregaglio S.r.l.

      Besana  Giancarlo

      Monteferro S.p.A

      Decio Giovanni

      -

      Ditri  Roberto

      Sisma S.p.A.

      Palvarini  Marco

      Duraldur S.p.A.

      Vanini  Marco

      Nuova Star S.p.A.

    • REVISORI   Quadriennio 2016-2020

      Ascoli  Roberto

      CMS Adonnino Ascoli & Cavasola Scamoni

      Basso  Maurizio

      Cebi Motors S.p.A.

      Floreani  Bruna Presidente

      Studio Floreani Meucci & Associati

Torna in alto