AREA RISERVATA

Governance

Leggi la composizione:

 

    • Presidente    Quadriennio 2021-2025

      Federico Visentin

      Mevis S.p.A.

       

      Vice Presidenti    Biennio 2021-2023

      Andreis Diego
      Cultura d’Impresa e Comunicazione

      Fluid-O-Tech S.r.l.

      Astori  Fabio
      Relazioni Interne

      Luxor S.p.A.

      Iarlori Simonetta
      Relazioni Istituzionali in Europa

      Leonardo S.p.A.

      La Forgia Corrado
      Transizione Tecnologica ed Ecologica

      Vhit SpA – Bosch

      Serra Stefano
      Istruzione e Formazione

      Teseo S.p.A.

      Tarozzi Fabio
      Rapporti con i Territori

      SITI-B&T Group S.p.A.

       

      Advisory Board

      Bombassei Alberto

      Brembo S.p.A.

      Pontremoli Andrea

      Dallara Automobili S.p.A.

      Soffientini Manuela

      Electrolux S.p.A.

      Vinci Daniela

      Masmec S.p.A.

    • Componenti CONSIGLIO GENERALE  - Biennio 2022-2024

      Alberti

      Annalisa

      Rheinmetall Italia S.p.A.

      Alberti

      Gian Luca

      MERITOR HVS CAMERI S.p.A. 

      Albrigi

      Matteo

      Alteco S.r.l.

      Andreis

      Diego

      Fluid-O-Tech S.r.l.

      Astori

      Fabio

      Luxor S.p.A.

      Bertoni

      Daniele

      Fabbrica d'Armi Pietro Beretta S.p.A.

      Bianchini

      Guilio

      Simpro S.p.A.

      Blasi

      Francesco

      Komatsu Italia S.p.A

      Bombardi

      Claudio

      Bombardi Rettifiche S.r.l.

      Brega

      Mauro

      Avio Aero S.p.A.

      Candeloro

      Carmine

      Whirpool EMEA S.p.A.

      Caprioglio

      Davide

      Nitrex Colmegna S.r.l.

      Carobbio

      Alberto

      Carobbio Officine Lamiere S.r.l.

      Caron

      Diego

      Caron A6D S.r.l.

      Carulli

      Carlo

      Lear Corporation Italia S.r.l.

      Casarotti

      Riccardo

      SOLMEC S.p.A.

      Cecotti

      Michela

      Sultan S.r.l.

      Celli

      Mauro

      A.Celli Nonwovens S.p.A.

      Ceresa

      Alberto

      CMB Industries S.r.l.

      Cerliani

      Daniele

      CM Cerliani S.r.l.  Soc. a socio unico

      Clemente

      Federico

      ITEMA S.p.A.

      Colletto

      Annalisa

      A&T Europe Spa

      Costamagna

      Marco

      Biemmedue S.p.A. 

      Costantini

      Serena

      Sisme S.p.A.

      Curti

      Alessandro

      Curti Costruzioni Meccaniche S.p.A.

      Dal Poz

      Alberto

      CO.MEC. S.p.A.

      Decio

      Federico

      ZF Padova S.r.l.

      Di Stefano

      Giorgio

      Technip Energies Italy S.p.A.

      Donadoni

      Giorgio

      CO.MAC S.r.l.

      Dondarini

      Gianfranco

      VIRO S.p.A.

      Fabbri

      Massimo

      Manni Sipre S.p.A.

      Febert

      Giuseppe

      Febert S.r.l.

      Ferrari

      Mauro

      Webasto S.p.A.

      Ferrati

      Massimo

      K-Array

      Ferrero Varsino

      Paolo

      SKF Industrie S.p.A.

      Filippi

      Paolo

      Gruppo Cimbali S.p.A.

      Finzi

      Federico

      Italtractor ITM S.p.A.

      Garbagnati

      Carlo

      Regina Catene Calibrate S.p.A.

      Granzotto

      Massimo

      Granzotto S.r.l.

      Grillo

      Marco

      Ansaldo Energia S.p.A.

      Guderzo

      Andrea

      Gasparini Industries S.r.l.

      Iarlori

      Simonetta

      Leonardo S.p.A.

      Iotti

      Pierpaolo

      Leonardo S.p.A.

      Joly

      Francesco

      Finder S.p.A.

      Karamani

      Nektaria Eirini 

      Siemens S.p.A.

      La Forgia

      Corrado

      Vhit SpA – Bosch

      Lingeri

      Alfredo

      Honestamp S.r.l.

      Liotti

      Antonio

      Leonardo S.p.A.

      Locatelli

      Carlo

      Marchesini Group S.p.A. Div. CO.RI.M.A.

      Mago

      Gualtiero

      STMicroelectronics S.r.l.

      Mancini

      Teresa

      L.A.M.  S.r.l.

      Marini

      Paolo

      Icaplants S.r.l.

      Martilli

      Manlio

      Argo Tractors S.p.A.

      Matrone

      Francesco

      Matcavi S.r.l.

      Mellina Bares

      Alessandro

      Electrolux Professional S.p.A

      Michelazzo

      Moreno

      Torneria  P.M.S. S.r.l.

      Milianti

      Giancarlo

      Piaggio & C. S.p.A.

      Miragoli

      Manuela

      IBM Italia S.p.A.

      Nardi

      Mario Pietro 

      Pietro Fiorentini S.p.A.

      Nebbia

      Giuseppe

      SY-LOG S.r.l.

      Pancolini

      Filippo

      C.I.B. Unigas

      Pasotti

      Gabriella

      La Leonessa S.p.A.

      Pavesio 

      Edoardo

      Silatech S.r.l.

      Persico

      Claudia

      Persico S.p.A.

      Piccinali

      Agostino

      Scame Parre S.p.A.

      Prestigiacomo

      Daniela

      Tecnozinco S.r.l.

      Rebecchi

      Marco

      COS.B.I. S.r.l.

      Redaelli

      Ambra

      Rollwasch Italiana S.p.A.

      Riva

      Lorenzo

      Electro Adda S.p.A.

      Rocchitelli

      Laura

      Gruppo Rold S.p.A.

      Rotondi

      Vito

      MEP  S.p.A.

      Rovinalti

      Alessandro

      Rovinalti S.r.l.

      Ruggiero

      Laura

      Faver S.p.A.

      Sacco

      Massimiliano

      Arinox S.p.A

      Salza

      Massimo

      CAPGEMINI ITALIA SPA

      Scandola

      Nicola

      Marposs S.p.A.

      Schianchi

      Cristina

      L.T.E. Lift Truck Equipment S.p.A.

      Scordo

      Giovanni

      Acciai Speciali Terni

      Serra

      Stefano

      Teseo S.p.A.

      Streparava

      Paolo Raffaele

      Streparava S.p.A.

      Tamburini

      Giovanni

      Kemet Electronics S.p.A.

      Tarozzi

      Fabio

      SITI-B&T Group S.p.A.

      Tiraboschi

      Mauro

      Petrolvalves S.p.A.

      Tovo

      Andrea

      MUT Meccanica Tovo S.p.A.

      Tumiatti

      Cristina

      Sea Marconi Technologies S.a.s.

      Ulcelli

      Barbara

      IMG S.r.l.

      Valtolina

      Federico

      ABB S.p.A.

      Vanacore

      Raffaele

      Sicamb S.p.A.

      Vescovi

      Roberto

      Ariston  S.p.A.

      Vettorello

      Domenico

      Vettorello S.r.l.

      Vimercati

      Lorenzo

      Meccanica Vimercati S.r.l.

      Viotto

      Mirco

      Elettromeccanica Viotto S.r.l.

      Viscardi

      Michele

      Cosberg S.p.A.

      Visentin

      Federico

      Mevis S.p.A.

      Zaghi

      Luca

      TRW Automotive Italia S r.l.

      Zin

      Mirco

      Savio Industrie Tessili S.p.A.

      Zucchi

      Alessandro

      Ferraro S.p.A.

      Zuliani

      Enrico

      Hoppe S.p.A.

    • PROBIVIRI   Quadriennio 2020-2024

      Bertuzzi  Maurizio

      Bregaglio S.r.l.

      Besana  Giancarlo

      Monteferro S.p.A

      Decio Giovanni

      -

      Guarda Silvano

      Ronda S.p.A.

      Mazzenga Fabio

      Slim Aluminium S.p.A.

      Vanini  Marco

      Nuova Star S.p.A.

    • REVISORI   Quadriennio 2020-2024

      Ascoli  Roberto

      CMS Adonnino Ascoli & Cavasola Scamoni

      Basso  Maurizio

      Cebi Motors S.p.A.

      Floreani  Bruna Presidente

      Studio Floreani Meucci & Associati

Torna in alto